Apply

Take the next steps on your entrepreneurial journey

Click to scroll down and read more

Ready to Apply?

The application form requires you to register and will take approximately 20 minutes to complete, you will be able to save the application and resume at any time, we will require proof of ID, proof of degree, and an application fee of USD 50.

Students who are not residents from the European Union/Lichtenstein/Iceland/Norway/Switzerland will need to make sure that they have the necessary documents to enter and remain in Germany/the United Kingdom for the duration of their stay. Please click on the links provided to see our student visa information:

United Kingdom


Germany